Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
Ogbeche
Ogbeche
Ogbeche
Full Name: Bartholomew Ogbeche
Nickname:Batho
Date of Birth:Jan 10, 1984 (Age 31)
Place of Birth:Ogoja
Nationality:Nigeria
Height:177 cm.
Weight:78 Kg.
Position:Striker
Squad Number: -
 
Ogbeche – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
Netherlands - Eredivisie sc Cambuur 25 12 1 7 1
Netherlands - KNVB Beker sc Cambuur 2 1 0 0 0
Transfer Zone Up Close
Ogbeche
Date From To Amount
September 1, 2009
from Valladolid to Cadiz Free Transfer
August 4, 2007
from Deportivo Alavés to Valladolid Undisclosed
Enter the Transfer Zone