Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Nnamdi Oduamadi Player Profile

Nnamdi Oduamadi Player Profile
Nnamdi Oduamadi
Nickname:Igwe
Date of Birth:Oct 17, 1990 (Age 26)
Place of Birth:Lagos
Nationality: Nigeria
Height:175 cm.
Weight:65 Kg.
Position:Forward
Squad Number:-