Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
Kanu
Kanu
Kanu
Full Name: Nwankwo Kanu
Nickname:Papilo
Date of Birth:Aug 1, 1976 (Age 38)
Place of Birth:Oweri
Nationality:Nigeria
Height:197 cm.
Weight:80 Kg.
Position:Striker
Squad Number: -
Club Team: -
 
Kanu – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC