Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Ruben Ligeon, Netherlands International

Ruben Ligeon, Netherlands International
Ruben Ligeon
Nickname:รูเบน ลีเจียน
Date of Birth:May 24, 1992 (Age 24)
Place of Birth:Amsterdam
Nationality: Netherlands
Position:Defender
Squad Number: 31
Club Team: -
 

Ruben Ligeon, Netherlands Statistics

Ruben Ligeon – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
Youth Friendlies Netherlands U 20 0 0 0 0 0