Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
Edgar Davids
Edgar Davids
Edgar Davids
Nickname:De Pitbull
Date of Birth:Mar 13, 1973 (Age 41)
Place of Birth:Amsterdam
Nationality:Netherlands
Height:170 cm.
Weight:70 Kg.
Position:Midfielder
Squad Number:13