Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Edgar Davids, Netherlands International

Edgar Davids, Netherlands International
Edgar Davids
Nickname:De Pitbull
Date of Birth:Mar 13, 1973 (Age 43)
Place of Birth:Amsterdam
Nationality: Netherlands
Height:170 cm.
Weight:70 Kg.
Position:Midfielder
Squad Number: -
Club Team: -
 

Edgar Davids, Netherlands Statistics

Edgar Davids – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC