Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Lazarus Kaimbi Player Profile

Lazarus Kaimbi Player Profile
Lazarus Kaimbi
Nickname:ลาซา
Date of Birth:Aug 12, 1988 (Age 28)
Place of Birth:South Africa
Nationality: Namibia
Height:171 cm.
Weight:74 Kg.
Position:Forward
Squad Number:11