Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Lazarus Kaimbi, Namibia International

Lazarus Kaimbi, Namibia International
Lazarus Kaimbi
Nickname:ลาซา
Date of Birth:Aug 12, 1988 (Age 28)
Place of Birth:South Africa
Nationality: Namibia
Height:171 cm.
Weight:74 Kg.
Position:Forward
Squad Number: -
Club Team: Bangkok Glass FC.
 

Lazarus Kaimbi, Namibia Statistics

Lazarus Kaimbi – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC