Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
Lazarus Kaimbi
Lazarus Kaimbi
Lazarus Kaimbi
Nickname:ลาซา
Date of Birth:Aug 12, 1988 (Age 27)
Place of Birth:South Africa
Nationality:Namibia
Height:171 cm.
Weight:74 Kg.
Position:Striker
Squad Number: 11
 
Lazarus Kaimbi – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
Thailand - Toyota Thai League Bangkok Glass FC. 3 1 0 1 0
Thailand League Cup Bangkok Glass FC. 0 0 0 0 0