Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
Santiago Fernández
Santiago Fernández
Santiago Fernández
Full Name: Santiago Fernández
Nickname:Shaggy
Date of Birth:Mar 7, 1985 (Age 31)
Place of Birth:Ciudad de México
Nationality:Mexico
Height:183 cm.
Weight:75 Kg.
Position:Goalkeeper
Squad Number: -
 
Santiago Fernández – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals P. Saves YC RC
Costa Rica - Primera Pérez Zeledón 0 0 0 0 0
Transfer Zone Up Close
Santiago Fernández
Date From To Amount
January 3, 2009
from Toluca to Puebla Loan
Enter the Transfer Zone