Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

E. Meza

E. Meza
E. Meza
Full Name: Enrique Meza
Nickname:Ojitos
Date of Birth:Mar 13, 1948 (Age 68)
Place of Birth:Ciudad de México
Nationality:Mexico
Height:178 cm.
Weight:90 Kg.
Position:Defender
Squad Number: -
 

E. Meza Statistics

E. Meza – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC