Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Mario Gurovski

Mario Gurovski
Mario Gurovski
Nickname:มาริโอ
Date of Birth:Dec 11, 1985 (Age 31)
Place of Birth:Belgrade, Serbia
Nationality:Macedonia
Height:175 cm.
Weight:70 Kg.
Position:Midfielder
Squad Number: 20
 

Mario Gurovski Statistics

Mario Gurovski – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC