Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Oka Nikolov Player Profile

Oka Nikolov Player Profile
Oka Nikolov
Nickname:Der ewige Oka
Date of Birth:May 25, 1974 (Age 42)
Place of Birth:Erbach
Nationality: Macedonia
Height:187 cm.
Weight:86 Kg.
Position:Goalkeeper
Squad Number:1