Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

John Menyongar

John Menyongar
John Menyongar
Nickname:Johnny
Date of Birth:Jun 26, 1979 (Age 37)
Place of Birth:Monrovia, Liberia
Nationality:Liberia
Height:163 cm.
Position:Midfielder
Squad Number: 10
 

John Menyongar Statistics

John Menyongar – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC