Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
Hashimoto Suguru
Hashimoto Suguru
Hashimoto Suguru
Nickname:ฮาชิ
Date of Birth:Jun 16, 1982 (Age 32)
Nationality:Japan
Height:170 cm.
Weight:68 Kg.
Position:Midfielder
Squad Number: 14
 
Hashimoto Suguru – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC