Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Katano Hiromichi

Katano Hiromichi
Katano Hiromichi
Nickname:คาตะ
Date of Birth:Apr 6, 1982 (Age 35)
Place of Birth:Japan
Nationality:Japan
Height:179 cm.
Weight:77 Kg.
Position:Defender
Squad Number: 21
 

Katano Hiromichi Statistics

Katano Hiromichi – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC