Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Yuki Abe

Yuki Abe
Yuki Abe
Nickname:Abe-chang
Date of Birth:Sep 6, 1981 (Age 35)
Place of Birth:Chiba
Nationality:Japan
Height:177 cm.
Weight:67 Kg.
Position:Midfielder
Squad Number: 22
 

Yuki Abe Statistics

Yuki Abe – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
Japan - J-League Cup Urawa Red Diamonds 2 0 0 0 0
Japan - J-League Division 1 Urawa Red Diamonds 19 2 0 3 0
Transfer Zone Up Close
Date From To Amount
August 31, 2010
from Urawa Red Diamonds to Leicester Undisclosed
Yuki Abe Transfer Zone