Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
Giovanni Stroppa
Giovanni Stroppa
Giovanni Stroppa
Nickname:Giovannino
Date of Birth:Jun 24, 1968 (Age 46)
Place of Birth:Mulazzano
Nationality:Italy
Position:Manager/Coach
Squad Number: -
 
Giovanni Stroppa – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC