Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Christian Vieri Player Profile

Christian Vieri Player Profile
Christian Vieri
Nickname:Bobo
Date of Birth:Jul 12, 1973 (Age 44)
Place of Birth:Bologna
Nationality: Italy
Height:185 cm.
Weight:82 Kg.
Position:Forward
Squad Number:-