Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Christian Vieri, Italy International

Christian Vieri, Italy International
Christian Vieri
Nickname:Bobo
Date of Birth:Jul 12, 1973 (Age 43)
Place of Birth:Bologna
Nationality: Italy
Height:185 cm.
Weight:82 Kg.
Position:Forward
Squad Number: -
Club Team: -
 

Christian Vieri, Italy Statistics

Christian Vieri – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC