Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Dario Hubner

Dario Hubner
Dario Hubner
Nickname:Tatanka
Date of Birth:Apr 28, 1967 (Age 50)
Place of Birth:Muggia (TS)
Nationality:Italy
Height:184 cm.
Weight:77 Kg.
Squad Number: -
 

Dario Hubner Statistics

Dario Hubner – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC