Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Fabrizio Ravanelli

Fabrizio Ravanelli
Fabrizio Ravanelli
Nickname:Penna Bianca
Date of Birth:Dec 11, 1968 (Age 47)
Place of Birth:Perugia
Nationality:Italy
Height:188 cm.
Weight:84 Kg.
Squad Number: -
 

Fabrizio Ravanelli Statistics

Fabrizio Ravanelli – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
Balotelli 'light-years away' from winning Ballon d'Or - Ravanelli
Balotelli 'light-years away' from winning Ballon d'Or - Ravanelli
'The Silver Fox' says the Nice striker has work to do if he is to challenge for football's most coveted individual prize more »