Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Roberto Baggio

Roberto Baggio
Roberto Baggio
Nickname:Divin Codino
Date of Birth:Feb 18, 1967 (Age 49)
Place of Birth:Caldogno (VI)
Nationality:Italy
Height:174 cm.
Weight:73 Kg.
Squad Number: -
 

Roberto Baggio Statistics

Roberto Baggio – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC