Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
Paolo Castellini
Paolo Castellini
Paolo Castellini
Nickname:เปาโล คาสเตลลินี
Date of Birth:Mar 25, 1979 (Age 35)
Place of Birth:Brescia
Nationality:Italy
Height:184 cm.
Weight:74 Kg.
Position:Defender
Squad Number:-