Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Simone Inzaghi

Simone Inzaghi
Simone Inzaghi
Nickname:Inzaghino
Date of Birth:Apr 5, 1976 (Age 40)
Place of Birth:Piacenza
Nationality:Italy
Height:183 cm.
Weight:75 Kg.
Position:Forward
Squad Number: 21
 

Simone Inzaghi Statistics

Simone Inzaghi – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
Italy - Coppa Italia Lazio 0 0 0 0 0
Italy - Serie A Lazio 0 0 0 0 0
Transfer Zone Up Close
Agent:
Tullio Tinti
Contract Expires:
Jun 30, 2011
Date From To Amount
July 1, 2008
from Atalanta to Lazio End of Loan
August 28, 2007
from Lazio to Atalanta Loan
July 1, 2005
from Sampdoria to Lazio End of Loan
Simone Inzaghi Transfer Zone