Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Marco Delvecchio

Marco Delvecchio
Marco Delvecchio
Nickname:Supermarco
Date of Birth:Jul 4, 1973 (Age 44)
Place of Birth:Milano
Nationality:Italy
Height:186 cm.
Weight:83 Kg.
Squad Number: -
 

Marco Delvecchio Statistics

Marco Delvecchio – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC