Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Ivan Pelizzoli Player Profile

Ivan Pelizzoli Player Profile
Ivan Pelizzoli
Nickname:La Piovra
Date of Birth:Nov 18, 1980 (Age 36)
Place of Birth:Bergamo
Nationality: Italy
Height:197 cm.
Weight:89 Kg.
Position:Goalkeeper
Squad Number:-