Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Javad Nekounam Player Profile

Javad Nekounam Player Profile
Javad Nekounam
Nickname:Neku
Date of Birth:Sep 7, 1980 (Age 36)
Place of Birth:Shar Rey
Nationality: Iran
Height:186 cm.
Weight:78 Kg.
Position:Midfielder
Squad Number:6