Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Marko Markus Kabiay, Indonesia International

Marko Markus Kabiay, Indonesia International
Marko Markus Kabiay
Nickname:Marko Kabiay
Date of Birth:Feb 17, 1991 (Age 26)
Place of Birth:Jayapura
Nationality: Indonesia
Height:176 cm.
Weight:65 Kg.
Position:Defender
Squad Number: -
Club Team: -
 

Marko Markus Kabiay, Indonesia Statistics

Marko Markus Kabiay – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC