Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

A.A Ngurah Wahyu Trisnajaya, Indonesia International

A.A Ngurah Wahyu Trisnajaya, Indonesia International
A.A Ngurah Wahyu Trisnajaya
Full Name: A.A Ngurah Wahyu Trisnajaya
Nickname:Ngurah Nanak
Date of Birth:Jul 28, 1988 (Age 28)
Place of Birth:Denpasar
Nationality: Indonesia
Height:180 cm.
Weight:70 Kg.
Position:Defender
Squad Number: -
Club Team: Sriwijaya FC Palembang
 

A.A Ngurah Wahyu Trisnajaya, Indonesia Statistics

A.A Ngurah Wahyu Trisnajaya – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC