Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
A.A Ngurah Wahyu
A.A Ngurah Wahyu
A.A Ngurah Wahyu
Full Name: A.A Ngurah Wahyu Trisanjaya
Nickname:Ngurah Nanak
Date of Birth:Jul 28, 1988 (Age 26)
Place of Birth:Denpasar
Nationality:Indonesia
Height:180 cm.
Weight:70 Kg.
Position:Defender
Squad Number: 3
 
A.A Ngurah Wahyu – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
Indonesia - Super League Persija Jakarta 8 1 0 2 0
Inter Island Clup Persija Jakarta 3 0 0 0 0
Indonesia - Super League Sriwijaya FC Palembang 0 0 0 0 0
Inter Island Clup Sriwijaya FC Palembang 0 0 0 0 0