Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
Zaenal Arif
Zaenal Arif
Zaenal Arif
Full Name: Zaenal Arif
Nickname:Abo
Date of Birth:Jan 3, 1981 (Age 35)
Place of Birth:Garut, Indonesia
Nationality:Indonesia
Height:177 cm.
Weight:78 Kg.
Position:Forward
Squad Number: 96
 
Zaenal Arif – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
Indonesia - ISC B Persepam Madura Utama 0 0 0 0 0
Inter Island Clup Persepam Madura Utama 1 0 0 0 0
Transfer Zone Up Close
Zaenal Arif
Date From To Amount
August 22, 2009
from Persib Bandung to Persisam Samarinda Undisclosed
Enter the Transfer Zone