Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Benny Wahyudi, Indonesia International

Benny Wahyudi, Indonesia International
Benny Wahyudi
Full Name: Benny Wahyudi
Nickname:Beny
Date of Birth:Mar 20, 1986 (Age 31)
Place of Birth:Malang
Nationality: Indonesia
Height:170 cm.
Weight:64 Kg.
Position:Midfielder
Squad Number: -
Club Team: Arema Malang
 

Benny Wahyudi, Indonesia Statistics

Benny Wahyudi – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
Asia - Asean Football Championship (AFF) Indonesia 7 0 1 2 0