Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
Kurnia Meiga
Kurnia Meiga
Kurnia Meiga
Full Name: Kurnia Meiga Hermansyah
Nickname:Entonk
Date of Birth:May 7, 1990 (Age 24)
Place of Birth:Jakarta
Nationality:Indonesia
Height:184 cm.
Weight:75 Kg.
Position:Goalkeeper
Squad Number:1
National Team Page: Indonesia