Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
Kurnia Meiga
Kurnia Meiga
Kurnia Meiga
Full Name: Kurnia Meiga Hermansyah
Nickname:Entonk
Date of Birth:May 7, 1990 (Age 24)
Place of Birth:Jakarta
Nationality:Indonesia
Height:184 cm.
Weight:75 Kg.
Position:Goalkeeper
Squad Number: -
Club Team: Arema Malang
 
Kurnia Meiga – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals P. Saves YC RC
Asia - Asean Football Championship (AFF) Indonesia 0 0 0 0 0
Asia - Asian Cup Indonesia 0 0 0 0 0
Asia - Asian Cup Qualification Indonesia 2 0 0 0 0
International Friendlies Indonesia 0 0 0 0 0
World Cup Qualifying - Asia Indonesia 0 0 0 0 0
International Friendlies U23 Indonesia U-23 0 0 0 0 0
SEA Games Indonesia U-23 5 0 0 0 0
Squad