Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Balwant Singh

Balwant Singh
Balwant Singh
Nickname:Laddi
Date of Birth:Dec 15, 1986 (Age 30)
Place of Birth:Hoshiarpur
Nationality:India
Height:180 cm.
Weight:68 Kg.
Position:Forward
Squad Number: 17
 

Balwant Singh Statistics

Balwant Singh – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
Asia - AFC Cup Mohun Bagan A.C. 8 1 1 0 0
India - Federation Cup Mohun Bagan A.C. 0 0 0 0 0
India - I-League Mohun Bagan A.C. 16 4 0 4 0