Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
Kin Ng
Kin Ng
Kin Ng
Nickname:Mr. Five / Ken
Date of Birth:Mar 1, 1951 (Age 63)
Place of Birth:Hong Kong
Nationality:Hong Kong SAR China
Position:Manager/Coach
Squad Number: -
 
Kin Ng – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC