Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Carlos Ruiz, Guatemala International

Carlos Ruiz, Guatemala International
Carlos Ruiz
Nickname:El Pescadito
Date of Birth:Sep 15, 1979 (Age 37)
Place of Birth:Guatemala City
Nationality: Guatemala
Height:175 cm.
Weight:77 Kg.
Position:Defender
Squad Number: -
Club Team: Club Deportivo Águila
 

Carlos Ruiz, Guatemala Statistics

Carlos Ruiz – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC