Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
Shalrie Joseph
Shalrie Joseph
Shalrie Joseph
Nickname:Chaz
Date of Birth:May 24, 1978 (Age 35)
Place of Birth:Saint George
Nationality:Grenada
Height:191 cm.
Weight:82 Kg.
Position:Midfielder
Squad Number:21