Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
Efstathios Tavlaridis
Efstathios Tavlaridis
Efstathios Tavlaridis
Nickname:Stathis
Date of Birth:Jan 25, 1980 (Age 34)
Place of Birth:Serres
Nationality:Greece
Height:186 cm.
Weight:81 Kg.
Position:Defender
Squad Number: -
 
Efstathios Tavlaridis – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
Greece - Super League Atromitos 9 0 0 5 0
UEFA Europa League Atromitos 2 1 0 1 0
Transfer Zone Up Close
Efstathios Tavlaridis
Date From To Amount
June 10, 2007
from LOSC Lille Métropole to AS Saint-Etienne Undisclosed
Enter the Transfer Zone