Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
Kiriakos Stamatopoulos
Kiriakos Stamatopoulos
Kiriakos Stamatopoulos
Nickname:Kenny
Date of Birth:Aug 28, 1979 (Age 35)
Place of Birth:Kalamata
Nationality:Greece
Height:188 cm.
Weight:82 Kg.
Position:Goalkeeper
Squad Number: -
Club Team: AIK Solna
 
Kiriakos Stamatopoulos – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals P. Saves YC RC
CONCACAF Gold Cup Canada 0 0 0 0 0
International Friendlies Canada 0 0 0 0 0
World Cup Qualifying - Concacaf Canada 2 0 0 0 0