Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Zagorakis

Zagorakis
Zagorakis
Full Name:
Nickname:Teo
Date of Birth:Oct 27, 1971 (Age 45)
Place of Birth:Kavala
Nationality:Greece
Height:178 cm.
Weight:74 Kg.
Position:Midfielder
Squad Number: -
 

Zagorakis Statistics

Zagorakis – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC