Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Themistoklis Nikolaidis

Themistoklis Nikolaidis
Themistoklis Nikolaidis
Nickname:Demis
Date of Birth:Sep 17, 1973 (Age 44)
Place of Birth:Atenas
Nationality:Greece
Height:174 cm.
Weight:74 Kg.
Squad Number: -
 

Themistoklis Nikolaidis Statistics

Themistoklis Nikolaidis – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC