Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
Marvin Compper
Marvin Compper
Marvin Compper
Nickname:06/14/1985
Date of Birth:Jun 14, 1985 (Age 29)
Place of Birth:Tübingen
Nationality:Germany
Height:185 cm.
Weight:77 Kg.
Position:Defender
Squad Number:5