Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Andreas Reinke

Andreas Reinke
Andreas Reinke
Nickname:Dicker
Date of Birth:Feb 10, 1969 (Age 48)
Place of Birth:Güstrow
Nationality:Germany
Height:190 cm.
Weight:90 Kg.
Squad Number: -
 

Andreas Reinke Statistics

Andreas Reinke – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC