Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Michael Ballack Player Profile

Michael Ballack Player Profile
Michael Ballack
Nickname:Capitano
Date of Birth:Sep 26, 1976 (Age 40)
Place of Birth:Görlitz
Nationality: Germany
Height:189 cm.
Weight:80 Kg.
Position:Midfielder
Squad Number:13