Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Sven Ulreich Player Profile

Sven Ulreich Player Profile
Sven Ulreich
Nickname:Ulle
Date of Birth:Aug 3, 1988 (Age 28)
Place of Birth:Schorndorf
Nationality: Germany
Height:192 cm.
Weight:84 Kg.
Position:Goalkeeper
Squad Number:-