Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
Mamadou Danso
Mamadou Danso
Mamadou Danso
Nickname:Futty
Date of Birth:Apr 27, 1983 (Age 30)
Place of Birth:Serrekunda, The Gambia
Nationality:Gambia
Height:191 cm.
Weight:84 Kg.
Position:Defender
Squad Number: 98
National Team Page: Gambia
 
Mamadou Danso – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
USA - MLS Portland Timbers 5 0 0 2 0
USA - Open Cup Portland Timbers 0 0 0 0 0