Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Christophe Meslin

Christophe Meslin
Christophe Meslin
Nickname:Poussin
Date of Birth:Jul 13, 1977 (Age 40)
Place of Birth:Vernon
Nationality:France
Height:175 cm.
Weight:75 Kg.
Squad Number: -
 

Christophe Meslin Statistics

Christophe Meslin – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC