Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Deschamps Didier

Deschamps Didier
Deschamps Didier
Nickname:La Dèche
Date of Birth:Oct 15, 1968 (Age 48)
Place of Birth:Bayonne
Nationality:France
Height:174 cm.
Squad Number: -
 

Deschamps Didier Statistics

Deschamps Didier – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC